Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1

Szczepkowska, Karina; (DWZ: 2432) Punkte:
Kulon, Klaudia; (DWZ: 2334) Punkte:
Dziodzio, Angelika; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte:
Mikulewicz, Joanna; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte:
Just, Anita; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-71) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-50) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-49) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Kalies, Grit; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte:
Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 0.5
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-68) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Pohlers, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 1.0
3 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Wendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 0.0
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-125) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kutschbach, Volker; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-77) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1870-68) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Lorenz, Nicole (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-139) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Drusba, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 1.5
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-115) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-48) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Görig, Axel; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 1.0
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-95) +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1830-70) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-116) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Seipold, Bernd; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 0.5
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Dorschfeldt, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte:
Löser, Sabine; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
Eichhorn, Christian; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-116) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Butz, Ingo; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte:
Wolter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Gimmerthal, Jan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1535-50) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 3