Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1

Szczepkowska, Karina; (DWZ: 2432) Punkte:
Kulon, Klaudia; (DWZ: 2288) Punkte:
Dziodzio, Angelika; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte:
Mikulewicz, Joanna; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte:
Just, Anita; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-73) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-49) +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-96) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-73) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kalies, Grit; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte:
Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 3.0
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-68) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-53) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-152) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Pohlers, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 2.5
3 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dyk, Roland (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-117) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Wendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 1.5
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-125) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-52) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-32) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kutschbach, Volker; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 5.0
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-78) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1858-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Lorenz, Nicole (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-139) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-28) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Drusba, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 2.5
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-115) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-58) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-42) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Görig, Axel; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 2.0
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-98) +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1810-71) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Beuger, Ronald (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-85) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-20) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Seipold, Bernd; (DWZ: 1494) Punkte: 0.5
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Dorschfeldt, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte:
Löser, Sabine; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
Eichhorn, Christian; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-80) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-90) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1469-19) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-78) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Butz, Ingo; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wolter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Gimmerthal, Jan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1535-50) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-2) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1592-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6