Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Frohburger SC 1926 1

Gonschorek, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 5.0
1 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-73) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-49) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-34) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-131) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-96) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Haeßner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.0
2 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-57) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Tiedt, Christian; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schlichter, Martin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-33) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-125) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-32) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-175) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dyk, Roland (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-117) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Willner, Max; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1481-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-55) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-48) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-52) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-28) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Bischoff, Jörg; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 3.0
5 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-2) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-98) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-115) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-116) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-32) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hochfeld, Gerd; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 3.0
6 Becker, Freya-Margarethe (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1353-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1616-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Leitner, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-66) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Tauchmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 3.5
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1145-25) +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1655-53) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-109) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-80) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Krause, Dirk; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-46) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-14) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Jähne, Steffen; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1932-30) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Bondarew, Juri; (DWZ: 1378) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1592-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Kußauer, Lothar; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 1.5
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-2) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1479-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-90) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6