Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Naunhof 1

Krämer, Martin; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 4.0
1 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-85) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-73) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-131) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schützhold, Frank; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-102) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-68) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Nagel, Joerg; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 4.0
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-78) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-175) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kretschmer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-41) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-1) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-116) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-52) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 2.0
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-116) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schröder, Uwe; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-47) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-98) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Geisler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 3.0
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-65) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-109) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-80) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Plischke, Christian; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 3.5
6 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-59) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-2) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1592-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-66) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
von Szombathely, Michael; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.5
7 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-7) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Lehmann, Lothar; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1461-68) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1145-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1479-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Helzig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 0.5
8 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1616-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Gollner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte:
Müller, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte:
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-47) 1:0 0.5 aus 2