Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 1

Jacob, Tobias; (DWZ: 2022) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-75) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-50) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-134) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ehrlich, Kay; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 6.0
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-153) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-97) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-87) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-28) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-53) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-69) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-48) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Höpping, Sven; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 4.0
3 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-42) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3) +:-
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-2) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1977-126) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-176) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-54) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Enge, Alexander; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 4.5
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-60) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-28) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-119) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-53) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-73) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Lohse, Frank; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 4.5
4 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-9) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-66) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1911-49) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Stieler, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 2.0
5 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-45) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1507-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1889-73) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-118) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1519-37) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-66) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schlegel, Harald; (DWZ: 1545) Punkte: 3.5
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-34) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1347-3) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-100) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-117) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-49) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-35) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1466-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Krüger, Kay; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 4.0
6 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1738-43) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1138-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1718-57) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1409-3) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 (Frohburger SC 1926 1) +:-
Hänsel, Theresa; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-79) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-21) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1284-19) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1338-57) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-68) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Baake, Marius; (DWZ: 1402) Punkte: 0.5
8 Röttgen, Hans-Joachim (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-82) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ehrlich, Timo; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 0.0
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-91) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1586-18) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schöne, Harald; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 0.5
7 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-50) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Voigt, André; (DWZ: 1297) Punkte: 0.0
8 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1656-34) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Baake, Florian; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 0.0
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-55) 0:1 5.5 aus 6