Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 1

Jacob, Tobias; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-73) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ehrlich, Kay; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-152) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-96) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-85) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-68) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-34) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Höpping, Sven; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 3.0
3 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-41) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3) +:-
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-125) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Enge, Alexander; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 3.0
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-59) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-52) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Lohse, Frank; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-43) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-7) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-65) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Stieler, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 1.0
5 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-44) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1481-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1858-69) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-37) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schlegel, Harald; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 2.5
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-2) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-98) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-47) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-34) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Krüger, Kay; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 3.0
6 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-42) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1145-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-20) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1655-53) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-2) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hänsel, Theresa; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-78) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1575-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-18) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Baake, Marius; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 0.5
8 Röttgen, Hans-Joachim (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-80) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ehrlich, Timo; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 0.0
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-90) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schöne, Harald; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 0.5
7 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Voigt, André; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 0.0
8 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1616-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Baake, Florian; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 0.0
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1592-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6