Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSG 1861 Taucha 1

Kuhn, Udo; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 3.0
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-131) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-73) +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-84) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-85) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-96) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rezäc, Hans; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 5.0
2 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-53) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-152) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-102) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 (TSG Markkleeberg 2) +:-
2 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ullrich, Jan; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-32) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-41) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-55) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
May, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 4.0
4 Seipold, Bernd (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1494-15) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-59) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-28) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sommer, Jonny; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.0
5 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-66) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-59) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1654-53) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Erdmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 2.5
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-36) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-43) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-66) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1493-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Amann, Katja (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1764-130) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1616-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hübner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1360-55) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-58) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-42) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-14) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-46) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Ellinger, Torsten; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 2.0
7 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-12) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-20) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-50) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1554-35) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-90) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Szedenik, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 18; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hehne, Eckardt; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1479-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-67) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ehrlich, Timo (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-66) 1:0 0.0 aus 2