Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSG 1861 Taucha 1

Kuhn, Udo; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 4.0
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-134) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-74) +:- 6.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-58) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-85) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-87) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-97) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-53) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-50) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-35) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Rezäc, Hans; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 6.5
2 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-54) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-153) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-104) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-29) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 (TSG Markkleeberg 2) +:-
2 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-2) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-69) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ullrich, Jan; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1735-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-73) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-30) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-91) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-56) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1977-126) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
May, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 5.5
4 Seipold, Bernd (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1506-16) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-60) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-117) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lorenz, Nicole (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-142) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-35) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Sommer, Jonny; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 3.5
5 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-68) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-60) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-1) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1692-55) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-119) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
5 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-82) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Erdmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 3.5
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1519-37) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-66) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-67) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1470-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Amann, Katja (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1777-131) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1656-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1911-49) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1597-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hübner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1338-57) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-59) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1738-43) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1347-3) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-50) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-118) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Schuster, Gerd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1512-44) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ellinger, Torsten; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 4.0
7 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-13) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1770-21) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-51) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1536-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-91) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Szedenik, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 18; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kretschmer, Rainer (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1483-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hehne, Eckardt; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1466-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-68) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Ehrlich, Timo (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1325-67) 1:0 0.0 aus 2