Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8

Bronn, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 2.5
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-35) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-134) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-58) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-104) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-87) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-75) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Dorsch, Dieter; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 3.5
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-35) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-153) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-97) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gordon, Daniil; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 3.0
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-176) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-54) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-30) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-42) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Williams, Paul Bernard; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 6.0
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-33) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-73) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-91) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-37) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-28) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-119) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Hennig, Alexander; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 0.5
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kreyssig, Markus; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.0
5 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-45) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1470-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1911-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Haufe, Laurin; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 4.5
5 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1735-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 (Schachclub Naunhof 1) +:-
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1284-19) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-118) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Randt, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-53) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-66) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
7 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-79) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-67) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1138-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-28) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-34) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Gempe, Anet; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 0.5
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 0.5
6 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-35) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Heber, Markus; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 1.5
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-82) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1762-112) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Oswald, Hannah; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 3.5
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-55) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schöne, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-79) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1300-29) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Reif, Gerold; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.0
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1519-37) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Gimmerthal, Jan; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1338-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1595-48) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Voigt, André (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1297-88) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-100) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1409-3) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Oswald, Lena; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 0.5
7 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-13) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-51) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.0
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-16) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Szedenik, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-21) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Paulini, Stefan; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-21) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Mücka, Cedric; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 1.0
7 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-91) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Alshikh Yasin, Merar; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1343-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2