Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8

Bronn, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 2.0
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-131) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-102) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-85) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-73) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Dorsch, Dieter; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 3.0
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-73) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-152) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gordon, Daniil; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-175) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-53) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Williams, Paul Bernard; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 5.0
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-32) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-72) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-32) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Hennig, Alexander; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 0.5
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-37) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kreyssig, Markus; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 2.5
5 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-44) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1493-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Haufe, Laurin; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 (Schachclub Naunhof 1) +:-
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-18) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Randt, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-52) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-66) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-78) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-66) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1145-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Gempe, Anet; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 0.5
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 0.5
6 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-34) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Heber, Markus; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 0.5
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-80) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Oswald, Hannah; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 2.5
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1592-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-67) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schöne, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1522-78) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Reif, Gerold; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 1.0
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Gimmerthal, Jan; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1360-55) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-58) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1620-47) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Voigt, André (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1346-86) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-98) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Oswald, Lena; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 0.5
7 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-12) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1654) Punkte: 1.0
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Szedenik, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 6