Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSG Markkleeberg 2

Richter, Steffen; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-102) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-85) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-131) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-73) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-73) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Madalinski, Rainer; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.5
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-68) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-34) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Börner, Rainer; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 1.5
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-125) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-59) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-78) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-53) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Dyk, Roland; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 1.0
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-57) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-175) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ballschuh, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 2.5
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Dietrich, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-52) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-32) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Posselt, Frank; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 4.0
5 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-66) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-36) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Goller, Janina; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
6 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-55) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-50) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schlichter, Martin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-33) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-58) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Beuger, Ronald; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 2.0
7 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hänsel, Erhard; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 3.0
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-80) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-18) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Butz, Ingo (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1403-22) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-67) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Amann, Katja; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 1.0
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-98) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schlegel, Hagen; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1461-68) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 3.0
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-2) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Ehrlich, Timo (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-66) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wittig, Holger (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-14) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1479-31) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1469-19) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3