BL U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1462 6,0 6 100
2 Böhm, Karl Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4,0 4 100
2 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1942 4,0 4 100
4 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 2 1125 2,0 2 100
4 Limbach, Anna-Lena SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1444 2,0 2 100
6 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 2 870 1,0 1 100
6 Eccarius, Tobias SV Lengefeld 1 984 1,0 1 100
6 Wiedbusch, Jari USG Chemnitz 2 1070 1,0 1 100
6 Zieger, Colin Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1278 1,0 1 100
10 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1390 4,5 5 90
11 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 1179 5,0 6 83
12 Heiser, Quentin USG Chemnitz 2 1193 4,5 6 75
13 Kowollik, Jannis SV Lengefeld 1 1446 3,0 4 75
14 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1367 5,0 7 71
15 Sieber, Conrad SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1312 3,5 5 70
15 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 1373 3,5 5 70
15 Fischer, Elias Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1873 3,5 5 70
18 Brewig, Becky Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1190 4,0 6 67
18 Eidam, Moritz Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1630 4,0 6 67
20 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 2 1175 2,0 3 67
20 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1537 2,0 3 67
22 Maraschek, Max USG Chemnitz 2 1020 4,5 7 64
22 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1332 4,5 7 64
22 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1447 4,5 7 64
25 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 2 1224 5,0 8 63
26 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 3,0 5 60
26 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 2 1144 3,0 5 60
26 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1206 3,0 5 60
26 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1640 3,0 5 60
30 Jin, Tanja SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1441 4,0 7 57
31 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1235 4,5 9 50
32 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1036 3,5 7 50
33 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1105 2,5 5 50
33 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1372 2,5 5 50
33 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 2 1578 2,5 5 50
36 Ehnert, Enrico SV Lengefeld 1 1064 2,0 4 50
36 Berndt, Christiane SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1133 2,0 4 50
38 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1320 4,0 9 44
39 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1615 3,5 8 44
40 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1275 2,5 6 42
41 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1214 2,0 5 40
41 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 2 1227 2,0 5 40
43 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1015 2,5 7 36
43 Atze, Reinhard Schachklub König Plauen 2 1273 2,5 7 36
45 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1142 2,0 6 33
46 Finkaiser, Daniil Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 956 2,0 7 29
47 Thiele, Fabian SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 922 1,0 4 25
48 Jeschke, Lennox Zwickauer Schachclub 1 819 1,5 9 17
49 Schubert, Vincent Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1095 1,0 6 17
50 Stoisch, Alexander Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 987 0,5 7 7
50 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1136 0,5 7 7
52 Görler, Lea Zwickauer Schachclub 1 0,0 3 0
53 Sanc, Oskar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 758 0,0 1 0
54 Ribeiro Zachäus, Carolina Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 848 0,0 2 0
55 Hermann, Sidney Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1010 0,0 7 0
56 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1035 0,0 2 0
57 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1076 0,0 1 0
57 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1112 0,0 1 0
59 Tittmann, Tom Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1118 0,0 5 0
60 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 1230 0,0 1 0
60 Schubert, Matthea SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1268 0,0 1 0