BL U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 1 100
1 Maraschek, Max USG Chemnitz 2 1020 1,0 1 100
1 Eccarius, Tobias SV Lengefeld 1 1023 1,0 1 100
1 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 2 1094 1,0 1 100
1 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1136 1,0 1 100
1 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1191 1,0 1 100
1 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1209 1,0 1 100
1 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1230 1,0 1 100
1 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1297 1,0 1 100
1 Zieger, Colin Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1348 1,0 1 100
1 Kowollik, Jannis SV Lengefeld 1 1365 1,0 1 100
1 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1388 1,0 1 100
1 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1538 1,0 1 100
1 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1608 1,0 1 100
1 Fischer, Elias Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1842 1,0 1 100
16 Jeschke, Lennox Zwickauer Schachclub 1 776 0,5 1 50
16 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1050 0,5 1 50
16 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1055 0,5 1 50
16 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1076 0,5 1 50
16 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 2 1189 0,5 1 50
16 Atze, Reinhard Schachklub König Plauen 2 1192 0,5 1 50
16 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1226 0,5 1 50
16 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 1331 0,5 1 50
16 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 2 1399 0,5 1 50
16 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1510 0,5 1 50
16 Görler, Lea Zwickauer Schachclub 1 0,0 1 0
16 Sanc, Oskar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 762 0,0 1 0
16 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 939 0,0 1 0
16 Stoisch, Alexander Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1000 0,0 1 0
16 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1021 0,0 1 0
16 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1061 0,0 1 0
16 Hermann, Sidney Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1102 0,0 1 0
16 Finkaiser, Daniil Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1119 0,0 1 0
16 Sieber, Conrad SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1137 0,0 1 0
16 Tittmann, Tom Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1140 0,0 1 0
16 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1169 0,0 1 0
16 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1229 0,0 1 0
16 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1247 0,0 1 0
16 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1351 0,0 1 0
16 Jin, Tanja SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1412 0,0 1 0