Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1

Leipert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 2.5
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2191-50) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Lämmel, Sebastian (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-42) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schaarschmidt, Kay (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-54) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Mazur, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2415-12) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Beyer, Till (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2080-77) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Ulms, Sandra (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2131-149) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Prüfer, Friedbert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2087-81) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Wong, Gengchun (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-85) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-93) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Bores, Miroslav; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 4.0
2 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2121-71) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kulke, Tobias (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-70) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bindig, Markus (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-37) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2239-77) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2192-6) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2159-96) +:- 5.5 aus 9
2 Beltz, Robert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2222-114) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Franz, Karsten (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-59) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bores, Roman; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 5.0
3 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2109-48) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2037-49) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Schulz, Petra (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2036-139) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-135) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Dietze, Frank (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-96) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Heinsohn, Günther (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2149-103) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Weidlich, Günter (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2095-186) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1963-19) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Jinova, Lucie; (DWZ: 2092) Punkte: 2.5
4 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-100) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Sobeck, Günter (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2081-178) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Weißpflog, Janek (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-45) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-71) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kliemank, Fred (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Noack, Christian; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2058-72) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Eidner, Falk (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2062-118) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schürer, Ralph (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2089-44) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2095-50) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-3) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Nerlich, Vincent (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-66) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Knaak, Joachim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2039-130) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1997-65) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Brauer, Christian; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 4.0
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2068-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Ellemann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-59) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-147) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2007-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Stellmacher, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-62) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Rozov, Boris (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2033-52) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1987-76) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Volfl, Zdenek; (DWZ: 2057) Punkte: 6.5
7 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-52) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schenk, Alexander (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2010-84) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schuffenhauer, Uwe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-37) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wetzig, Dirk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1905-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Gempe, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2135-118) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Peschel, Jens (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-38) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Bodach, Hans (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2025-104) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1800-86) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hollstein, Frank; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1949-63) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1896-139) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Rivera Boris, Miguel (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-90) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1936-217) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1890-128) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1934-75) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 von Keyserlingk, Chanda (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1648-124) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Selig, Rainer; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 2.0
7 Simon, Tessa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-119) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Anschütz, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-94) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schuffenhauer, Robert (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1864-75) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1891-56) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hentze, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2104-91) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Teichgräber, Michael (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-45) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Vltavsky, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2154) Punkte: 2.0
7 Böhlig, Heinz (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-91) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Gal, Geza (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1731-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 1