Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3

Beyer, Till; (DWZ: 2079) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2169-144) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Prüfer, Friedbert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-77) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Wong, Gengchun (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-80) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Haidary, Hameedullah; (DWZ: 2269) Punkte: 0.5
2 Ulms, Sandra (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-147) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Beltz, Robert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2197-113) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Schötzig, Andreas; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 0.5
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-88) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Lauckner, Jörg; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dietze, Frank (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-94) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Heinsohn, Günther (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-101) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Franz, Karsten (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2162-90) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Schreiter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 2.0
5 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-70) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Nerlich, Vincent (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-65) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kliemank, Fred (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2067-37) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Dobierzin, Olaf; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 1.5
6 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1858-95) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Stellmacher, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-58) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kreyssig, Bruno; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 0.5
7 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1963-103) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Anschütz, Mario; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 2.0
8 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-53) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Peschel, Jens (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-37) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Böhm, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2104-146) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Peters, Andreas; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 1.5
7 Böhlig, Heinz (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2001-90) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Bodach, Hans (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2037-102) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hermans, Frans; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 0.5
8 Teichgräber, Michael (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hentze, Markus; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 0.5
5 Knaak, Joachim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-127) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Gempe, Anet; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 0.5
6 Rozov, Boris (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2045-51) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hofmann, Timo; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 0.5
8 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1943-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1