Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4

Schöneberg, Manfred; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 1.5
1 Beyer, Till (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-76) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Prüfer, Friedbert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-77) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Ulms, Sandra; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 1.5
2 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2269-4) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-70) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Heinsohn, Günther (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-101) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2069-57) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2073-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Nerlich, Vincent (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-65) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Dietze, Frank; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-2) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-99) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Greger, Ubald; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-58) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2111-130) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Stellmacher, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-58) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Halas, Julia; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 1.5
6 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1980-213) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-71) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Peschel, Jens (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-37) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Eilert, André; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kreyssig, Bruno (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1988-139) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2079-56) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Faßhauer, Jacob; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 1.5
8 Anschütz, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-93) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-51) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Böhlig, Heinz (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2001-90) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hermans, Frans; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 0.5
7 Teichgräber, Michael (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Sonntag, Hermann; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lutz, Harald (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1698-48) 1:0 0.0 aus 2