Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Engelsdorf 1

Prüfer, Friedbert; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 1.0
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2207-75) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Beyer, Till (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-76) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2169-144) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Beltz, Robert; (DWZ: 2197) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-134) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2269-4) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Heinsohn, Günther; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 1.5
3 Weißpflog, Janek (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2010-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Ulms, Sandra (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-147) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Nerlich, Vincent; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-58) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-88) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Stellmacher, Nico; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-48) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1980-213) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-70) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Peschel, Jens; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 1.5
6 Anschütz, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-93) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1858-95) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Böhlig, Heinz; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 2.0
7 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1892-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Peters, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2136-106) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-53) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Teichgräber, Michael; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hermans, Frans (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1885-2) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hermans, Frans (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-2) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lutz, Harald; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ullmann, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1986-53) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Sonntag, Hermann (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1957-104) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kürsten, Susanne; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: