Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Wong, Gengchun; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 4.5
1 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1) +:-
1 Mazur, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2422-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Beyer, Till (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-76) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2169-144) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Prüfer, Friedbert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2115-78) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
Franz, Karsten; (DWZ: 2162) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schulz, Petra (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-137) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2225-76) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-2) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Ulms, Sandra (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-147) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Beltz, Robert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2197-113) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-70) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-46) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Weidlich, Günter; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 2.5
3 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1) +:-
3 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2137-134) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-91) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2042-92) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kliemank, Fred; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schuffenhauer, Uwe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Weißpflog, Janek (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2010-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-58) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dietze, Frank (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-94) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Heinsohn, Günther (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-101) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2073-47) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1988-58) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Böhm, Erwin; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 3.5
5 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1) +:-
5 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2082-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Anschütz, Mario (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-93) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-70) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Nerlich, Vincent (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-65) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-99) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Knaak, Joachim; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 3.5
6 Rivera Boris, Miguel (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2065-89) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hentze, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2111-89) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-97) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Stellmacher, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-60) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2111-130) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1975-18) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rozov, Boris; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 3.5
7 Simon, Tessa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-118) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1921-122) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1963-103) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Peschel, Jens (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-71) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1959-75) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bodach, Hans; (DWZ: 2037) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schuffenhauer, Robert (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-74) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Ullmann, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1986-53) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Peters, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2136-106) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2028-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Böhlig, Heinz (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2001-90) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2079-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Lenk, Wolfgang (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2038-70) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Häßler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 2.5
8 Hofmann, Timo (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1763-61) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Teichgräber, Michael (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-44) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Nauber, Walter (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1889-50) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bui, Hai Lam; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1892-55) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: