Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 3

Oehl, Tim; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2207-75) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Clopés Llahi, Judit; (DWZ: 2105) Punkte: 0.5
1 Bindig, Markus (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-134) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Richter, Claudius; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte: 0.5
1 Lämmel, Sebastian (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2051-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Verhulst, Nikolaas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Mirschinka, Dirk (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-37) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Thamm, Merlin Jannes; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 1.0
4 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2089-48) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Schulz, Petra (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-137) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Weißpflog, Janek (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2010-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Gaitzsch, Martin; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Bläsche, Andreas; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schürer, Ralph (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-43) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-144) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Förschner, Lucas; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 1.0
5 Sobeck, Günter (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2041-175) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Wetzig, Dirk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-56) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schmalhofer, Adam; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eidner, Falk (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2060-116) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Richter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ellemann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-58) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schuffenhauer, Robert (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-74) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lutz, Rene; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schenk, Alexander (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-83) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Simon, Tessa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-118) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Ullmann, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1986-53) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Barthel, Tilman; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schuffenhauer, Uwe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1892-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Christiani, Siegbert; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rivera Boris, Miguel (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2065-89) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Lutz, Ruben; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2048-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 1