1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1

Schneider, Henning; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte:
Zadlo, Michael; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte:
Simon, André; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 1.5
1 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-62) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Urban, Konstantin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2300-79) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-87) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Sauer, Eric; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 1.0
2 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-58) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Proschmann, Tino; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-57) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-82) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gerntke, Oliver; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte:
Plaettner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 1.5
4 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1895-45) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-74) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lindner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte:
Graul, Matthias; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte:
Kaiser, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 2.0
7 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1844-32) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-44) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Schulze, Siegfried (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1930-22) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schneider, Jens; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte:
Minkwitz, Julian; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte:
Haasmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-55) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-64) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Pörner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.0
6 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-32) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-60) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Noack, Mario; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-93) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schöne, Thomas; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte:
Schneider, Andreas; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 2.0
5 Nestler, Reiner (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1935-87) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-111) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2