1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1

Wetzel, Robert; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 2.5
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-18) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-51) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kindt, Rene; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 0.5
2 Manitz, Tilo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-73) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-68) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Sauer, Eric (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-37) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Preißler, Niklas; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1968-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2044-144) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Zimmermann, Tom; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 2.0
4 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-52) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-71) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Zimmermann, Felix; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-96) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1969-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1725-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Nobis, Martina; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 0.5
6 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1984-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1917-89) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Nobis, Philipp; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 1.5
6 Woinar, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-32) +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Hertel, Marco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1917-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1708-60) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Klemm, Günter; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Nobis, Anna; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ritter, Michael (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-8) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Müller, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1935-56) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schulze, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-114) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3