1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC Einheit Bautzen 1

Herbrig, Alexander; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 2.0
1 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-82) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-68) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Karius, Thomas; (DWZ: 2127) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-55) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Manitz, Tilo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-73) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-99) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Arnhold, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte:
Arnhold, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2085-79) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1968-46) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Shelekhov, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 0.5
4 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-52) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-29) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Herbrig, Marie-Helen; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 1.5
5 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-96) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1969-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Herbrig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pönisch, Egmont (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2015-71) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Achtmann, Jens (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2011-66) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Lowke, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 1.0
7 Quinones Schönherr, Franklin (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1750-44) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Woinar, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1984-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Arnhold, Steffi; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 1.5
8 Liebscher, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1895-100) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-45) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1935-56) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Mendow, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte:
Tittel, Frank; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte:
Vogel, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte:
Izhboldin, Andrey; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: