1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1

Friedrich, Ricardo; (DWZ: 2212) Punkte:
Geitner, Uwe; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte:
Wendorff, Holger; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 1.0
1 Friedrich, Jan (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2215-115) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-82) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-18) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Forch, Valentin; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 0.0
2 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1993-106) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Manitz, Tilo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-73) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Slama, Holger; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 0.5
3 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-61) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-55) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-55) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Keitsch, Steve; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 1.5
4 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Abdelrahim, Ahmed; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 0.5
5 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-96) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Lange, Olaf; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1707-3) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-34) +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Woinar, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-32) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1645-61) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 1.0
6 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1696-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-98) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ritter, Michael (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-8) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Holfeld, Frank; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pönisch, Johannes (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-90) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Wähner, Manuel; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 0.0
7 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1774-131) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bischof, Peter; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 0.0
8 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1908-107) 0:1 1.0 aus 2