1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1

Friedrich, Jan; (DWZ: 2215) Punkte: 1.0
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-30) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Uhlemann, Marek; (DWZ: 2188) Punkte:
Ranft, Steffen; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 2.5
2 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-62) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1997-55) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Elliger, Christian; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte:
Leichsnering, Uwe; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 1.5
3 Slama, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-44) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2016-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Werl, Ralf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-50) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2085-79) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Büch, Detlef; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 2.0
4 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schluttig, Peter; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 0.5
5 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-49) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-98) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ahmad, Abd Elaziz; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-22) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-33) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Pönisch, Johannes (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-90) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Steffan, Johannes; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schäfer, Viktor (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1827-65) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Nestler, Reiner (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1935-87) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Molzahn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wähner, Manuel (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1688-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1844-32) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1908-107) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 0.0
8 Herrmann, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1869-38) 0:1 1.5 aus 2