1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 2

Piotraschke, Jens; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 1.5
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2180-75) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-30) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kunath, Tim; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 1.5
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2127-64) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Slama, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1993-106) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Worch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 1.0
3 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-61) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Pönisch, Eckehard; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 1.0
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-61) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-98) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Franke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 0.5
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-5) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-22) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
4 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-61) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kieslich, Aaron; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schäfer, Viktor (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1827-65) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-43) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Pönisch, Johannes; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 2.0
6 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-41) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1707-3) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Scheurer, Ulf; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 1.5
5 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1883-76) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Herrmann, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1869-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1696-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Linnemann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bischof, Peter (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1668-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1774-131) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Pönisch, Egmont; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 0.5
6 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-58) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
von Koslowski, Utz; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte:
Liebscher, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 0.5
8 Arnhold, Steffi (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-87) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Wolf, Mario; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte:
Blut, Detlef; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte:
Pönisch, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte:
Büttner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte:
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-118) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3