1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2

Nake, Matthias; (DWZ: 2107) Punkte: 0.0
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-58) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kunze, Christopher; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte:
Rudolf, Matthias; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 0.5
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-87) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Butscher, Daniel; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte:
Rensch, Toralf; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-35) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2180-75) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Salewski, Bernd; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 1.0
2 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2127-64) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Hutschenreiter, Jörg; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 2.5
3 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1895-45) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-82) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-61) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Weber, Lars; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-74) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-5) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Radke, Rocco-Mario; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 0.0
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-60) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1883-76) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Breitfeld, Matthias; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 1.5
5 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-58) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Dahl, Christoph; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 2.0
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-111) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-118) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Smid, Arend; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1826-71) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rudolf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 3.0
7 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Hilmar (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1712-45) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Arnhold, Steffi (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-87) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Stark, Uwe; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte:
Hertel, Marco; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 2.0
6 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-64) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-93) 1:0 1.5 aus 3