1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2

Wolf, Andreas; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 1.0
1 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1993-106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Urban, Konstantin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2300-79) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Kregelin, Jan; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 1.5
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-61) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-58) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Rössel, Louis; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 2.0
2 Sauer, Eric (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-37) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-98) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-57) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schuh, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 1.5
3 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2044-144) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1895-45) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Grohmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 0.5
4 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-71) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-43) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-22) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Nestler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1917-89) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1696-38) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Priepke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 1.5
6 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1725-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1707-3) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-114) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1774-131) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-64) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hassemeier, Mika; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 0.0
8 Haasmann, Roland (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1772-46) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Brechlin, Olaf; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 1.0
8 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 3