1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 6:2
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1,5:6,5
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - SV Bannewitz 1 4,5:3,5
SC Einheit Bautzen 1 - TuS Coswig 1920 2 4:4
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 3:5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1
TuS Coswig 1920 2 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1
SV Bannewitz 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 1
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1
SC Einheit Bautzen 1 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 - SV Bannewitz 1
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 - TuS Coswig 1920 2
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 - TuS Coswig 1920 2
SV Bannewitz 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 1
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2
SC Einheit Bautzen 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2
TuS Coswig 1920 2 - SV Bannewitz 1
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 - SV Bannewitz 1
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 - TuS Coswig 1920 2
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 1
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Einheit Bautzen 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1
TuS Coswig 1920 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1
SV Bannewitz 1 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - SV Bannewitz 1
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - TuS Coswig 1920 2
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1
SC Einheit Bautzen 1 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 1
TuS Coswig 1920 2 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1
SV Bannewitz 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1