1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kieslich, Aaron TuS Coswig 1920 2 2012 3,0 3 100
2 Hertel, Marco SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1917 2,0 2 100
2 Friedrich, Jan SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2215 2,0 2 100
4 Vogel, Wilfried SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1723 1,0 1 100
4 Nobis, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1783 1,0 1 100
4 Schreiter, Fabian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1891 1,0 1 100
7 Pönisch, Johannes TuS Coswig 1920 2 1902 2,5 3 83
7 Dahl, Christoph SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1984 2,5 3 83
9 Hutschenreiter, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1968 4,0 5 80
9 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2044 4,0 5 80
9 Karius, Thomas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2127 4,0 5 80
12 Nestler, Reiner FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1935 3,0 4 75
12 Rudolf, Thomas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1935 3,0 4 75
12 Kregelin, Jan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2016 3,0 4 75
12 Pönisch, Eckehard TuS Coswig 1920 2 2085 3,0 4 75
16 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1772 1,5 2 75
16 Smid, Arend SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1932 1,5 2 75
18 Herbrig, Marie-Helen SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1883 3,5 5 70
18 Büch, Detlef SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1951 3,5 5 70
18 Ranft, Steffen SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1993 3,5 5 70
18 Porschberg, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1997 3,5 5 70
18 Schiefner, Ray SV Bannewitz 1 2014 3,5 5 70
18 Manitz, Tilo SV Bannewitz 1 2027 3,5 5 70
18 Herbrig, Alexander SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2180 3,5 5 70
25 Abdelrahim, Ahmed SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1750 2,0 3 67
25 Herrmann, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1869 2,0 3 67
25 Linnemann, Niklas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1955 2,0 3 67
25 Rensch, Toralf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2004 2,0 3 67
25 Breitfeld, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2011 2,0 3 67
25 Piotraschke, Jens TuS Coswig 1920 2 2052 2,0 3 67
25 Urban, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 1 2300 2,0 3 67
32 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1822 3,0 5 60
32 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1837 3,0 5 60
32 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1838 3,0 5 60
32 Scheurer, Ulf TuS Coswig 1920 2 1855 3,0 5 60
32 Herbrig, Thomas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1869 3,0 5 60
32 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1917 3,0 5 60
32 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1971 3,0 5 60
32 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2036 3,0 5 60
40 Woinar, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 1685 2,5 5 50
40 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1774 2,5 5 50
40 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1827 2,5 5 50
40 Lange, Olaf SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1851 2,5 5 50
40 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1866 2,5 5 50
40 Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 1896 2,5 5 50
40 Priepke, Wolfgang FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1919 2,5 5 50
40 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1931 2,5 5 50
40 Leichsnering, Uwe SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1946 2,5 5 50
40 Weber, Lars SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1963 2,5 5 50
40 Kunath, Tim TuS Coswig 1920 2 1984 2,5 5 50
40 Wendorff, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 2026 2,5 5 50
40 Wolf, Andreas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2028 2,5 5 50
40 Arnhold, Albrecht SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2039 2,5 5 50
40 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2099 2,5 5 50
40 Zienert, Richard Schachklub Heidenau 1 2180 2,5 5 50
56 Arnhold, Steffi SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1933 2,0 4 50
56 Worch, Andreas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1949 2,0 4 50
58 Holfeld, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1737 1,5 3 50
58 Schuh, Rüdiger FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2066 1,5 3 50
60 Brechlin, Olaf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1827 1,0 2 50
60 Liebscher, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 2 1895 1,0 2 50
60 Butscher, Daniel SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2036 1,0 2 50
60 Rudolf, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2045 1,0 2 50
64 Quinones Schönherr, Franklin TuS Coswig 1920 2 1750 0,5 1 50
64 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1784 0,5 1 50
64 Arnhold, Kerstin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1900 0,5 1 50
64 Schulze, Siegfried SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1930 0,5 1 50
64 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1958 0,5 1 50
64 Pönisch, Egmont TuS Coswig 1920 2 2015 0,5 1 50
70 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1641 2,0 5 40
70 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1707 2,0 5 40
70 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1725 2,0 5 40
70 Schäfer, Viktor SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1827 2,0 5 40
70 Keitsch, Steve SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1884 2,0 5 40
70 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1895 2,0 5 40
70 Shelekhov, Vladimir SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1917 2,0 5 40
70 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1991 2,0 5 40
70 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2015 2,0 5 40
79 Ritter, Michael SV Bannewitz 1 1638 1,5 4 38
79 Steffan, Johannes SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1696 1,5 4 38
79 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1809 1,5 4 38
79 Lowke, Kathrin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1837 1,5 4 38
83 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1729 1,0 3 33
83 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1883 1,0 3 33
85 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 1 1616 1,5 5 30
85 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1810 1,5 5 30
85 Slama, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1880 1,5 5 30
85 Franke, Heiko TuS Coswig 1920 2 1913 1,5 5 30
85 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1942 1,5 5 30
85 Sauer, Eric SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1980 1,5 5 30
91 Salewski, Bernd SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1961 1,0 4 25
92 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1708 0,5 2 25
93 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1803 1,0 5 20
93 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 1897 1,0 5 20
93 Grohmann, Alexander FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1957 1,0 5 20
96 Radke, Rocco-Mario SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1969 0,5 3 17
97 Werl, Ralf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1755 0,5 4 13
97 Forch, Valentin SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1899 0,5 4 13
97 Rosenfeld, Alexander SV Bannewitz 1 2156 0,5 4 13
100 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1645 0,0 1 0
100 Bischof, Peter SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1668 0,0 1 0
100 Wähner, Manuel SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1688 0,0 1 0
100 Achtmann, Jens SV Bannewitz 1 1705 0,0 1 0
100 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1712 0,0 1 0
100 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1756 0,0 1 0
100 Elliger, Christian SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2020 0,0 1 0
100 Nake, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2107 0,0 1 0