1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 2

Fischer, Edwin; (DWZ: 2133) Punkte: 6.5
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-97) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-34) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-56) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-112) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-67) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-76) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-28) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1856-84) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Pfeufer, Lion; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 2.5
2 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-38) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-70) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2016-59) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2041-51) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1843-92) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-43) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Claus, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hilbig, Olaf; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.0
3 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-67) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1966-103) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-41) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-80) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2104-46) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-3) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Fischer, Erik; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 5.5
4 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-64) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-40) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-54) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-75) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1900-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-137) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Beyer, Christof; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 6.5
4 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-63) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1950-118) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-50) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-68) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1977-108) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Paul, Mathias; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 4.0
5 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-4) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-54) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-51) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-93) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-60) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-87) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Linnert, Niklas; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1666-45) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1896-15) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1833-42) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1655-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1890-128) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Burian, Simon; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 3.5
7 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1766-45) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-125) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1829-72) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-29) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Zähringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 2075) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1853-101) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Merkel, Toni; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 6.0
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-83) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1815-109) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1673-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-23) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Hollstein, Joachim (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1980-87) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-63) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Franz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 3.0
8 Witter, Jannes (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1540-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Westphal, Ekkehard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-64) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Helmrich, Daniel; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 2.5
8 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1609-61) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hörr, Christian; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ziegler, Ulrich (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1576-72) 1:0 0.0 aus 1