1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1

Schumacher, Markus; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 5.5
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1856-84) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-35) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-97) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-67) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-28) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Engert, Marvin; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte:
Herrmann, Markus; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 5.0
2 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-3) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-166) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-77) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2016-59) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ullmann, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-55) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-112) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-43) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-80) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hewig, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-45) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-38) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1992-102) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-54) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1843-92) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-41) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-70) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2104-46) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Lieberwirth, Kasimir; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-87) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-59) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-49) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-75) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-32) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1900-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Apitzsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 2.5
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-63) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-48) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-63) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1950-118) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1694-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-65) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-60) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1977-108) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krauße, Sandro; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 5.0
6 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-43) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-77) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-4) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1833-42) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wecke, Thoralf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1868-80) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-68) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-29) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Weimert, Miriam; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 4.5
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-106) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-63) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-125) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-93) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-64) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1808-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1912-118) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1725-10) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Witter, Jannes; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 0.0
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1870-150) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hummel, Felician; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 3.5
8 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-74) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1815-109) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1646-12) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-95) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Bosch, Jonael; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 1.0
8 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5) +:-