1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2

Albert, Jörg; (DWZ: 2086) Punkte:
Ullmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 2.5
1 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-70) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-21) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-67) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sambale, Ingo; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte:
Dölle, Jörg; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-28) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1856-84) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-35) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2016-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-97) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
2 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-41) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Günter; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 7.0
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-80) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-3) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-166) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1992-102) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Czäczine, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-138) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-112) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Arnold, Jens; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 4.5
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-70) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-136) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-67) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-77) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-75) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schulz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 1.0
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1900-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1977-108) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-43) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-105) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-64) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1950-118) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-38) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-65) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Scheithauer, Falk; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 3.0
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-29) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1764-61) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-48) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-125) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-68) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-60) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Siewert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 4.0
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-95) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-43) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2022-109) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-83) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1619-88) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-4) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Wecke, Thoralf; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bohne, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-53) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1896-15) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-93) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fontana, Jörst; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte:
Döring, Karli; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 1.0
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1694-41) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Gierke, Jürgen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1733-48) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-106) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Hummel, Felician (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1699-54) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Werner, Jörg (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-29) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-63) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Keil, Nico; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte:
Romanowski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.5
6 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1912-118) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1770-30) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-77) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-54) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-63) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte:
Hälzig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte:
Schulz, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte:
Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 1.0
8 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Uhlig, Jonas; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte:
Beyer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 0.0
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-64) 0:1 3.5 aus 9