1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1

Schmücker, Felix; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 0.5
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-66) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Dexter, Daniel; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte: 0.0
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-42) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Zuther, Torsten; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 1.5
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-75) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Müller, Marius; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 0.5
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-79) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-76) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Caprita, Victor; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-68) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-134) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schaefer, Matthes; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-59) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-48) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1976-106) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Jonischkies, Hannes; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 1.0
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-28) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Jahn, Felix; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 1.5
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-115) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Caprita, Tiberiu; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1761-57) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-92) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Westphal, Simon; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 1.5
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-63) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Gierke, Jürgen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1781-46) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Westphal, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 1.0
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-39) 1:0 1.5 aus 3