1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Zwickauer Schachclub 1

Dannhäuser, Kevin; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2105-96) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-75) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-81) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Birkner, Frank; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 4.0
2 Dexter, Daniel (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-88) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Czäczine, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-135) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-79) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-76) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Tunkel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-111) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-76) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-68) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-134) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-61) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Müller, Gottfried; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 2.5
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-91) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-28) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-42) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kaufmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 2.5
5 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-72) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-115) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-43) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Dietzsch, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-64) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-36) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1819-93) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-84) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kaufmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 3.0
7 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1584-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-62) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Bohne, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1822-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1906-44) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1741-57) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Faber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 1.5
8 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-52) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1896-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1929-94) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-7) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Breinbauer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 0.5
8 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-61) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4