1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5

Schikor, Torsten; (DWZ: 2022) Punkte: 1.5
1 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-55) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-111) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-66) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Weber, Bernd; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-49) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-91) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-42) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Scheibe, Axel; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 1.0
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-53) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-71) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Starke, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-48) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-63) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Prause, Thomas; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 1.5
5 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-50) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-66) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Reichardt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 0.0
6 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-27) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-87) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-59) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Nagel, Mario; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte:
Bohne, Alexander; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wecke, Thoralf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1859-77) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Andreadakis, Kai; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 1.5
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-10) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Westphal, Ekkehard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-63) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Enxing, Philemon; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 1.0
7 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1584-22) 1:0 0.0 aus 3