1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1

Alf, Michael; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 3.0
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-58) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-55) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-111) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-75) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kreigenfeld, Sven; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1937-100) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-49) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-91) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-79) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Handke, Gunter; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-68) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 2006) Punkte: 3.0
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-53) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-72) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Filipiak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-48) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-64) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Dechering, Jens; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 4.0
4 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-50) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-67) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) +:- 2.5 aus 4
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Göttert, Stefan; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 4.0
5 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1735-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-89) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5) +:-
Altmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 3.0
6 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1694-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-27) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1584-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-59) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-39) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 1.5
7 Werner, Rudolf (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1698-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-63) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Becker, Lothar; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 0.5
8 Werner, Jörg (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1762-27) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Gierke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.0
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-52) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3