1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2

Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-58) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-55) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Claus, Thomas; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-38) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Alahmad, Fadi; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 2.0
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-67) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-117) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-49) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hartmann, Falk; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 1.0
4 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-53) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Thiergen, Sven; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 1.5
5 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-48) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kirchhof, Michael; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Wolf, Roland (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1736-43) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-59) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1828-102) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Laube, Sören; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 1.5
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-53) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kaiser, Arndt (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1704-33) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Dehner, Christian; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 1.0
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-14) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Claus, Andreas; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 1.0
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1832-76) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-10) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Bauer, Timon; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Petersohn, Sadko; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 1.0
5 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-50) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Plötz, René; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.0
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1735-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 2