1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1

Möller, David; (DWZ: 2106) Punkte: 6.0
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-35) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-67) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-34) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-21) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-28) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-56) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1856-84) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Czäczine, Anne; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 3.5
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-43) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-80) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2016-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2041-51) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Claus, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-92) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Kempe, Kay; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 4.5
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-41) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-70) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-70) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1992-102) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2104-46) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-54) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-45) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Tänzer, Marco; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 7.5
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-166) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-32) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-67) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1900-49) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-136) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-49) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-87) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Knorr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-60) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-64) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1950-118) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1977-108) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-63) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1843-92) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Opp, Holger; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 4.5
4 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-105) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-54) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1833-42) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-29) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1694-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-75) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Sussbauer, Marco; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 6.0
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-48) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-64) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1896-15) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-125) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1912-118) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1764-61) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Becker, Mathias; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 3.5
8 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-49) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-83) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bohne, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-53) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1804-104) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-95) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1646-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-68) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Brand, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hummel, Felician (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1699-54) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Holzinger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte:
Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-92) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1694-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hartewig, Philipp; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte:
Hahlbeck, Sven; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 2.0
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-77) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-43) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-93) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Puschmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 0.5
7 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2022-109) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schwenke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1725-10) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9