1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 1977 4,0 4 100
2 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1844 2,0 2 100
2 Handke, Gunter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2072 2,0 2 100
4 Haase, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1618 1,0 1 100
4 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1761 1,0 1 100
4 Werner, Jörg Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1762 1,0 1 100
4 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1776 1,0 1 100
4 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 1782 1,0 1 100
4 Zähringer, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 2112 1,0 1 100
10 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1826 3,5 4 88
10 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 2 1929 3,5 4 88
10 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1966 3,5 4 88
13 Filipiak, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1976 2,5 3 83
14 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1804 4,0 5 80
14 Sussbauer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1896 4,0 5 80
14 Dechering, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1954 4,0 5 80
14 Göttert, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1955 4,0 5 80
14 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1979 4,0 5 80
14 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2043 4,0 5 80
14 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2045 4,0 5 80
21 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 2 2002 3,0 4 75
21 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2006 3,0 4 75
21 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2043 3,0 4 75
21 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2073 3,0 4 75
21 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2080 3,0 4 75
26 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1695 1,5 2 75
26 Laube, Sören VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1759 1,5 2 75
26 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1929 1,5 2 75
29 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1874 3,5 5 70
29 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1994 3,5 5 70
31 Hummel, Felician SG Turm Leipzig 1 1700 2,0 3 67
31 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1822 2,0 3 67
31 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 2 1999 2,0 3 67
34 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1881 2,5 4 63
34 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1903 2,5 4 63
34 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1961 2,5 4 63
34 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2042 2,5 4 63
38 Altmann, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1819 3,0 5 60
38 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1825 3,0 5 60
38 Prause, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1908 3,0 5 60
38 Alahmad, Fadi VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1971 3,0 5 60
38 Alf, Michael SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2036 3,0 5 60
38 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2066 3,0 5 60
38 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2105 3,0 5 60
38 Fischer, Edwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 2138 3,0 5 60
46 Möckel, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2,5 5 50
46 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1734 2,5 5 50
46 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1832 2,5 5 50
46 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 1 1904 2,5 5 50
46 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1905 2,5 5 50
46 Starke, Burkhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1916 2,5 5 50
46 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1929 2,5 5 50
46 Weber, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2009 2,5 5 50
46 Kreigenfeld, Sven SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2018 2,5 5 50
46 Schikor, Torsten Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2022 2,5 5 50
46 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2028 2,5 5 50
57 Jonischkies, Hannes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1664 2,0 4 50
57 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1767 2,0 4 50
57 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1831 2,0 4 50
57 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1910 2,0 4 50
57 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1963 2,0 4 50
62 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1530 1,5 3 50
63 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1630 1,0 2 50
63 Claus, Andreas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1732 1,0 2 50
63 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1741 1,0 2 50
63 Gierke, Jürgen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1781 1,0 2 50
63 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1834 1,0 2 50
63 Claus, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2038 1,0 2 50
69 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1675 0,5 1 50
69 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1694 0,5 1 50
69 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1729 0,5 1 50
69 Wolf, Roland Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1736 0,5 1 50
69 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1743 0,5 1 50
69 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1747 0,5 1 50
69 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1860 0,5 1 50
69 Ullmann, Stefan SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1986 0,5 1 50
69 Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2071 0,5 1 50
78 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1848 2,0 5 40
78 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2070 2,0 5 40
80 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1840 1,5 4 38
80 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1859 1,5 4 38
82 Westphal, Ekkehard BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1464 1,0 3 33
82 Hilbig, Olaf Schachklub König Plauen 2 2023 1,0 3 33
82 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2062 1,0 3 33
85 Andreadakis, Kai Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1717 1,5 5 30
85 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1803 1,5 5 30
85 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1824 1,5 5 30
85 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1943 1,5 5 30
85 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 2027 1,5 5 30
90 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1828 0,5 2 25
90 Roitzsch, Philippe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1849 0,5 2 25
90 Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1892 0,5 2 25
90 Becker, Lothar SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1906 0,5 2 25
94 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1715 1,0 5 20
94 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1795 1,0 5 20
94 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1853 1,0 5 20
94 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1918 1,0 5 20
94 Scheibe, Axel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1946 1,0 5 20
94 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1946 1,0 5 20
94 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1984 1,0 5 20
101 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2048 0,5 3 17
102 Schaefer, Matthes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1727 0,5 4 13
102 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1807 0,5 4 13
104 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1584 0,5 5 10
104 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1771 0,5 5 10
106 Witter, Jannes SG Turm Leipzig 1 1587 0,0 1 0
106 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1698 0,0 1 0
108 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1735 0,0 4 0
109 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1768 0,0 1 0
110 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1810 0,0 5 0
110 Reichardt, Ronald Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1879 0,0 5 0
112 Dexter, Daniel BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2123 0,0 1 0