2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1

Scheuermann, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 1.5
1 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Altwein, Gerhard (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-51) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Arenhövel, Mark; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 0.5
2 Görden, Hans-Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-29) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Siegmund, Rainer; (DWZ: 1981) Punkte: 2.5
2 Abdurakhimov, Peter (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1987-62) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Eskandary, Jahya (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-182) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Adler, Mirko (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-43) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lehmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 1.0
4 Stavenhagen, Johannes (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-97) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Fiedler, Harald (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-42) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Glasewald, Stefan; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 2.0
3 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-53) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-33) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Zirnstein, Falk (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-52) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Deppe, Christian; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1877-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Walther, Juri; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-82) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Leisering, Eckhart (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1973-70) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-30) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schade, Richard; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-62) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gulbis, Ojars (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1727-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fetscher, Rainer (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-30) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kabuß, Michael (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1630-50) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Zirnstein, Fabian (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schubert, Maik; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 1.5
7 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1687-63) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Engel, Maik (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Röbke, Martin; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte:
Groschup, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: