2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 1

Zimmermann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 1.5
1 Herrich, Christoph (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-24) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Abdurakhimov, Peter (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1987-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Gappel, Heinz; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 1.0
2 (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1) +:-
Richter, Detlev; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 1.5
3 Niese, Dirk (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1877-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Görden, Hans-Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-29) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bec, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hübner, Silvio (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-82) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Stavenhagen, Johannes (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-97) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gagelmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 0.5
5 Grund, Erwin (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-33) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Richter, Ulrike; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 2.5
6 Göpfert, Jochen (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-58) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Möhring, Peter (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1897-48) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ehlert, Joachim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-155) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wendrich, Fritz; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 1.0
5 Nauber, Walter (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1889-50) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-98) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Dreßler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 1.5
7 Freitag, Peter (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-41) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1687-63) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Löser, Dieter; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte:
Böhme-Ziska, Christine; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte:
Zeibig, Klaus; (DWZ: 1379) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schieferdecker, Martin (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1846-51) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kuznetsov, Boris (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1681-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Nayebi, Babak (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Vogel, Christian; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rosenfeld, David (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1668-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 1