2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC Riesa 1

Kitsche, Marco; (DWZ: 2098) Punkte:
Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte:
Brümmer, Frank; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bui, Hai Lam (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-81) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Buchcar, Tomas (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-50) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Dallmer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hartig, Uwe (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-99) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bach, Ulf-Gunter (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-134) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Herrich, Christoph (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-24) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Frommelt, Rene; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1933-90) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Prudek, Jiri (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-40) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Niese, Dirk (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Stange, Hans; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
4 Weickelt, Harald (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-39) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Grund, Erwin (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-59) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Damm, Holger; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 1.0
4 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-70) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Pfeifer, Andreas (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2051-8) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Freitag, Peter (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Klohs, Peter; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hampel, Johannes (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1914-82) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Lothar (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schieferdecker, Martin (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1846-51) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Pichelmann, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1819-79) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gampe, Baldur (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1579-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Würsig, Mathias (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1587-68) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kristen, Helmut; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stefanik, Oldrich (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-36) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Näser, Wotan; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wong, Kar Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-69) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Stange, Peter; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte:
Hochmann, Jören; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 0.5
8 Winkler, Martin (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-17) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kittel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 0.5
7 Reichl, André (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1881-59) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3