2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 2

Hiller, Olaf; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte:
Bui, Hai Lam; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 1.0
1 Brümmer, Frank (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-59) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Bach, Markus (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2164-116) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Leitermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte:
Häßler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 0.5
1 Altwein, Gerhard (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-51) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hartig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dallmer, Matthias (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-27) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Adler, Mirko (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-43) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Bach, Ulf-Gunter (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-134) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 0.5
3 Fiedler, Harald (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-42) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Weickelt, Harald (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-39) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Steinert, Frank; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 1.5
4 Zirnstein, Falk (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Pfeifer, Andreas (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2051-8) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Hartmann, Tom; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 1.5
3 Frommelt, Rene (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-53) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-30) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Lothar (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Breuer, Falk; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 1.5
4 Damm, Holger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-68) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Fetscher, Rainer (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-30) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gampe, Baldur (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1579-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hampel, Johannes; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 1.5
5 Klohs, Peter (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Engel, Maik (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-49) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Neumann, Hartmut (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1601-8) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Reichl, André; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kittel, Wolfgang (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1795-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Zirnstein, Fabian (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Rott, Tobias (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wong, Kar Yan; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 1.0
8 Näser, Wotan (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schwier, Manfred; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte:
Bieninda, Detlev; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pichelmann, Rüdiger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-35) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Schöhl, Gerd; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte:
Fritzsche, Jörg; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: