2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Großschönau 1

Bach, Markus; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 1.5
1 Bindrich, Oswald (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-172) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Bui, Hai Lam (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-81) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Buchcar, Tomas; (DWZ: 2140) Punkte: 2.0
2 (SC 1994 Oberland 1) +:-
1 Brümmer, Frank (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-59) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bach, Ulf-Gunter; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schönfelder, Tobias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-94) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Dallmer, Matthias (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-27) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Hartig, Uwe (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-99) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Prudek, Jiri; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ploß, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Frommelt, Rene (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-53) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Weickelt, Harald; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.5
5 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-30) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Stange, Hans (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-41) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-83) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Pfeifer, Andreas; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 0.5
6 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1871-136) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Damm, Holger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-68) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Steinert, Frank (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1938-90) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schmidt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.5
7 Gluth, Manfred (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1752-70) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Klohs, Peter (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1933-90) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Gampe, Baldur; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pichelmann, Rüdiger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-35) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-70) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Stefanik, Oldrich; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wokurka, Karel (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-24) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kristen, Helmut (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-32) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Tritzschler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte:
Neumann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hampel, Johannes (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1914-82) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Held, Matthias; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte:
Schmacht, Martin; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte:
Peter, Dirk; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte:
Stöcker, Helmut; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte:
Neumann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte:
Lansky, Henry; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte:
Himpel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1241) Punkte:
Rott, Tobias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Reichl, André (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1881-59) 0:1 2.0 aus 3