2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 4

Christiani, Siegbert; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 1.5
1 Scheuermann, Bernhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Bindrich, Oswald (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-172) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Abdurakhimov, Peter; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 1.5
2 Siegmund, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-305) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Zimmermann, Steffen (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Häusler, Felix (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-137) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lutz, Rene; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte:
Lutz, Ruben; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte:
Richter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte:
Reiche, Niccolò; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 0.0
3 Glasewald, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-135) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Kyritz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 1.0
4 Deppe, Christian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-41) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Richter, Detlev (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-20) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Ploß, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-62) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schamschurko, André; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.5
5 Walther, Juri (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-55) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Bec, Dietmar (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lutz, Adam; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-75) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Birkenheuer, Simon; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schubert, Maik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1733-37) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Dreßler, Wolfgang (SV Freital 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-15) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Rößler, Ulrike (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2038-139) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kuznetsov, Boris; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zeibig, Klaus (SV Freital 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1379-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rosenfeld, David; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 1.0
8 Vogel, Christian (SV Freital 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1440-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kabuß, Michael; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Sebastian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-62) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Möhring, Peter; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 0.0
4 Richter, Ulrike (SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Nauber, Walter; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wendrich, Fritz (SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Gal, Geza; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hanisch, Paul (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-43) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Soltmann, Jan; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wokurka, Karel (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-24) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2