2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Sebnitz 1

Altwein, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 2.0
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-44) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Scheuermann, Bernhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Adler, Mirko; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 0.5
2 Eskandary, Jahya (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-182) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
2 Hartig, Uwe (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-99) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Siegmund, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-305) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Fiedler, Harald; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 2.0
3 Stavenhagen, Johannes (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-97) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-83) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-66) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Zirnstein, Falk; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Steinert, Frank (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1938-90) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Glasewald, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-135) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ehlert, Joachim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-155) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1933-90) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Walther, Juri (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-55) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Fetscher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 2.0
6 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-98) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-70) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-75) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Engel, Maik; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hampel, Johannes (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1914-82) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schubert, Maik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1733-37) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Zirnstein, Fabian; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Reichl, André (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1881-59) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Sebastian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-62) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Köpke, Pierre; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 0.5
8 Leisering, Eckhart (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1973-70) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Heymann, Walter; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: