2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lok Dresden 1 - BSG Sebnitz 1 4,5:3,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - USV TU Dresden 4 4,5:3,5
SV Freital 1 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 4,5:3,5
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - TSV Großschönau 1 3,5:4,5
SC Riesa 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
BSG Sebnitz 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 2 3,5:4,5
TSV Großschönau 1 - SC Riesa 1 4,5:3,5
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 - SC 1994 Oberland 1 6,5:1,5
USV TU Dresden 4 - SV Freital 1 5:3
SV Lok Dresden 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 3:5
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - BSG Sebnitz 1 4,5:3,5
SV Freital 1 - SV Lok Dresden 1 5:3
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - USV TU Dresden 4 3,5:4,5
SC Riesa 1 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 2:6
SV Dresden-Leuben 2 - TSV Großschönau 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
BSG Sebnitz 1 - TSV Großschönau 1
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 2
USV TU Dresden 4 - SC Riesa 1
SV Lok Dresden 1 - SC 1994 Oberland 1
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - SV Freital 1
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Freital 1 - BSG Sebnitz 1
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
SC Riesa 1 - SV Lok Dresden 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 2 - USV TU Dresden 4
TSV Großschönau 1 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
BSG Sebnitz 1 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1
USV TU Dresden 4 - TSV Großschönau 1
SV Lok Dresden 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - SC Riesa 1
SV Freital 1 - SC 1994 Oberland 1
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - BSG Sebnitz 1
SC Riesa 1 - SV Freital 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
TSV Großschönau 1 - SV Lok Dresden 1
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 - USV TU Dresden 4
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
BSG Sebnitz 1 - USV TU Dresden 4
SV Lok Dresden 1 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - TSV Großschönau 1
SV Freital 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 2
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - SC Riesa 1
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Riesa 1 - BSG Sebnitz 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 2 - SC 1994 Oberland 1
TSV Großschönau 1 - SV Freital 1
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
USV TU Dresden 4 - SV Lok Dresden 1