2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Herrich, Christoph SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 2093 5,0 5 100
2 Buchcar, Tomas TSV Großschönau 1 2140 3,0 3 100
3 Gal, Geza USV TU Dresden 4 1711 2,0 2 100
4 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 4 1630 1,0 1 100
4 Rosenfeld, David USV TU Dresden 4 1668 1,0 1 100
4 Kuznetsov, Boris USV TU Dresden 4 1681 1,0 1 100
4 Nauber, Walter USV TU Dresden 4 1889 1,0 1 100
4 Richter, Philipp USV TU Dresden 4 1917 1,0 1 100
4 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 4 1970 1,0 1 100
4 Kitsche, Marco SC Riesa 1 2098 1,0 1 100
11 Freitag, Peter SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1758 3,5 4 88
11 Rößler, Ulrike SC 1994 Oberland 1 2038 3,5 4 88
13 Siegmund, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1981 2,5 3 83
14 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 4 1806 3,0 4 75
14 Wendrich, Fritz SV Freital 1 1880 3,0 4 75
14 Eskandary, Jahya SV Lok Dresden 1 1935 3,0 4 75
14 Goldberg, Valerij SV Lok Dresden 1 1977 3,0 4 75
14 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 4 2032 3,0 4 75
14 Kaiser, Dieter SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 2199 3,0 4 75
20 Würsig, Mathias SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1587 1,5 2 75
20 Köpke, Pierre BSG Sebnitz 1 1622 1,5 2 75
20 Wong, Kar Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1770 1,5 2 75
20 Stefanik, Oldrich TSV Großschönau 1 1802 1,5 2 75
20 Gappel, Heinz SV Freital 1 1989 1,5 2 75
20 Prudek, Jiri TSV Großschönau 1 2002 1,5 2 75
26 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1906 3,5 5 70
26 Glasewald, Stefan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1937 3,5 5 70
28 Mishin, Fedor SV Lok Dresden 1 1717 2,0 3 67
28 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1733 2,0 3 67
28 Rößler, Frank-Peter SC 1994 Oberland 1 1871 2,0 3 67
31 Grund, Erwin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1887 2,5 4 63
31 Steinert, Frank SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1938 2,5 4 63
31 Bach, Ulf-Gunter TSV Großschönau 1 1953 2,5 4 63
31 Bach, Markus TSV Großschönau 1 2164 2,5 4 63
35 Zirnstein, Falk BSG Sebnitz 1 1761 3,0 5 60
35 Kempe, Rainer SV Lok Dresden 1 1810 3,0 5 60
35 Richter, Ulrike SV Freital 1 1827 3,0 5 60
35 Bec, Dietmar SV Freital 1 1839 3,0 5 60
35 Ploß, Julius SC 1994 Oberland 1 1861 3,0 5 60
35 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1881 3,0 5 60
35 Hartmann, Tom SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1933 3,0 5 60
35 Niese, Dirk SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1940 3,0 5 60
35 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 4 1987 3,0 5 60
35 Fiedler, Harald BSG Sebnitz 1 1988 3,0 5 60
35 Bindrich, Oswald SC 1994 Oberland 1 2081 3,0 5 60
46 Dreßler, Wolfgang SV Freital 1 1538 2,5 5 50
46 Pichelmann, Rüdiger SC Riesa 1 1635 2,5 5 50
46 Birkenheuer, Simon USV TU Dresden 4 1687 2,5 5 50
46 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1737 2,5 5 50
46 Schmidt, Lothar TSV Großschönau 1 1790 2,5 5 50
46 Weickelt, Harald TSV Großschönau 1 1813 2,5 5 50
46 Richter, Detlev SV Freital 1 1858 2,5 5 50
46 Fetscher, Rainer BSG Sebnitz 1 1882 2,5 5 50
46 Altwein, Gerhard BSG Sebnitz 1 1938 2,5 5 50
46 Zimmermann, Steffen SV Freital 1 1972 2,5 5 50
56 Engel, Maik BSG Sebnitz 1 1747 2,0 4 50
56 Gagelmann, Andreas SV Freital 1 1853 2,0 4 50
56 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 4 1877 2,0 4 50
56 Lehmann, Wolfgang SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1920 2,0 4 50
56 Hübner, Silvio SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1925 2,0 4 50
61 Neumann, Hartmut TSV Großschönau 1 1601 1,5 3 50
61 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1680 1,5 3 50
61 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 4 1712 1,5 3 50
61 Schieferdecker, Martin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1846 1,5 3 50
61 Deppe, Christian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1863 1,5 3 50
61 Breuer, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1918 1,5 3 50
61 Wokurka, Karel SC 1994 Oberland 1 1922 1,5 3 50
61 Leisering, Eckhart SV Lok Dresden 1 1973 1,5 3 50
61 Arenhövel, Mark SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2005 1,5 3 50
70 Winkler, Martin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1693 1,0 2 50
70 Gluth, Manfred SC 1994 Oberland 1 1752 1,0 2 50
70 Nayebi, Babak SV Lok Dresden 1 1756 1,0 2 50
70 Fritzsche, Jörg SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1820 1,0 2 50
70 Bui, Hai Lam SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1917 1,0 2 50
70 Lutz, Rene USV TU Dresden 4 1972 1,0 2 50
76 Hochmann, Jören SC Riesa 1 1417 0,5 1 50
76 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 4 1595 0,5 1 50
76 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1629 0,5 1 50
76 Tritzschler, Helmut TSV Großschönau 1 1725 0,5 1 50
76 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1819 0,5 1 50
81 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1819 2,0 5 40
81 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim BSG Sebnitz 1 1882 2,0 5 40
81 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1942 2,0 5 40
81 Scheuermann, Bernhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2005 2,0 5 40
85 Zeibig, Klaus SV Freital 1 1379 1,5 4 38
85 Görden, Hans-Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 1 1785 1,5 4 38
85 Göpfert, Jochen SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1806 1,5 4 38
85 Schönfelder, Tobias SC 1994 Oberland 1 1838 1,5 4 38
89 Stange, Hans SC Riesa 1 1804 1,0 3 33
89 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1811 1,0 3 33
89 Häusler, Felix SC 1994 Oberland 1 1982 1,0 3 33
92 Zirnstein, Fabian BSG Sebnitz 1 1464 1,5 5 30
92 Klohs, Peter SC Riesa 1 1748 1,5 5 30
92 Stavenhagen, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 1 1820 1,5 5 30
92 Hartig, Uwe SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1946 1,5 5 30
96 Gampe, Baldur TSV Großschönau 1 1579 1,0 4 25
96 Ehlert, Joachim SV Lok Dresden 1 1737 1,0 4 25
96 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1754 1,0 4 25
96 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1834 1,0 4 25
100 Wendler, David SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1598 0,5 2 25
100 Kristen, Helmut SC Riesa 1 1703 0,5 2 25
100 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 1795 0,5 2 25
100 Häßler, Reiner SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1943 0,5 2 25
104 Walther, Juri SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1733 1,0 5 20
104 Lachmann, Andreas SV Lok Dresden 1 1859 1,0 5 20
104 Leipert, Pieter SC 1994 Oberland 1 1867 1,0 5 20
107 Hanisch, Paul SC 1994 Oberland 1 1645 0,5 3 17
108 Adler, Mirko BSG Sebnitz 1 1908 0,5 4 13
109 Pfeifer, Andreas TSV Großschönau 1 2051 0,5 5 10
110 Rott, Tobias TSV Großschönau 1 0,0 2 0
111 Rosenberger, Tino SC 1994 Oberland 1 1448 0,0 1 0
111 Vogel, Christian SV Freital 1 1452 0,0 1 0
111 Näser, Wotan SC Riesa 1 1622 0,0 1 0
111 Gulbis, Ojars SV Lok Dresden 1 1727 0,0 1 0
111 Schwier, Manfred SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1887 0,0 1 0
111 Möhring, Peter USV TU Dresden 4 1897 0,0 1 0
111 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 4 1905 0,0 1 0
111 Müller, Michael SC Riesa 1 1945 0,0 1 0
111 Zaucke, Fabian SC 1994 Oberland 1 1987 0,0 1 0