2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 4 1630 1,0 1 100
1 Mishin, Fedor SV Lok Dresden 1 1717 1,0 1 100
1 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1737 1,0 1 100
1 Wong, Kar Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1770 1,0 1 100
1 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 4 1806 1,0 1 100
1 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1819 1,0 1 100
1 Rößler, Frank-Peter SC 1994 Oberland 1 1839 1,0 1 100
1 Bec, Dietmar SV Freital 1 1839 1,0 1 100
1 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim BSG Sebnitz 1 1882 1,0 1 100
1 Glasewald, Stefan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1915 1,0 1 100
1 Breuer, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1918 1,0 1 100
1 Eskandary, Jahya SV Lok Dresden 1 1937 1,0 1 100
1 Siegmund, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1941 1,0 1 100
1 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1942 1,0 1 100
1 Bach, Ulf-Gunter TSV Großschönau 1 1952 1,0 1 100
1 Bui, Hai Lam SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1963 1,0 1 100
1 Goldberg, Valerij SV Lok Dresden 1 1977 1,0 1 100
1 Fiedler, Harald BSG Sebnitz 1 1988 1,0 1 100
1 Gappel, Heinz SV Freital 1 1989 1,0 1 100
1 Herrich, Christoph SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 2093 1,0 1 100
1 Buchcar, Tomas TSV Großschönau 1 2187 1,0 1 100
22 Zeibig, Klaus SV Freital 1 1379 0,5 1 50
22 Dreßler, Wolfgang SV Freital 1 1538 0,5 1 50
22 Köpke, Pierre BSG Sebnitz 1 1622 0,5 1 50
22 Pichelmann, Rüdiger SC Riesa 1 1635 0,5 1 50
22 Birkenheuer, Simon USV TU Dresden 4 1687 0,5 1 50
22 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1733 0,5 1 50
22 Klohs, Peter SC Riesa 1 1748 0,5 1 50
22 Gluth, Manfred SC 1994 Oberland 1 1752 0,5 1 50
22 Freitag, Peter SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1758 0,5 1 50
22 Zirnstein, Falk BSG Sebnitz 1 1761 0,5 1 50
22 Schmidt, Lothar TSV Großschönau 1 1790 0,5 1 50
22 Leipert, Pieter SC 1994 Oberland 1 1791 0,5 1 50
22 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 1795 0,5 1 50
22 Stefanik, Oldrich TSV Großschönau 1 1802 0,5 1 50
22 Ploß, Julius SC 1994 Oberland 1 1810 0,5 1 50
22 Weickelt, Harald TSV Großschönau 1 1813 0,5 1 50
22 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1819 0,5 1 50
22 Göpfert, Jochen SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1819 0,5 1 50
22 Kempe, Rainer SV Lok Dresden 1 1825 0,5 1 50
22 Richter, Ulrike SV Freital 1 1827 0,5 1 50
22 Schieferdecker, Martin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1846 0,5 1 50
22 Gagelmann, Andreas SV Freital 1 1853 0,5 1 50
22 Richter, Detlev SV Freital 1 1858 0,5 1 50
22 Lachmann, Andreas SV Lok Dresden 1 1859 0,5 1 50
22 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 4 1877 0,5 1 50
22 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1881 0,5 1 50
22 Grund, Erwin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1887 0,5 1 50
22 Deppe, Christian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1887 0,5 1 50
22 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1914 0,5 1 50
22 Wokurka, Karel SC 1994 Oberland 1 1922 0,5 1 50
22 Altwein, Gerhard BSG Sebnitz 1 1937 0,5 1 50
22 Niese, Dirk SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1939 0,5 1 50
22 Leisering, Eckhart SV Lok Dresden 1 1973 0,5 1 50
22 Prudek, Jiri TSV Großschönau 1 2002 0,5 1 50
22 Scheuermann, Bernhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2028 0,5 1 50
22 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 4 2032 0,5 1 50
22 Bindrich, Oswald SC 1994 Oberland 1 2081 0,5 1 50
22 Bach, Markus TSV Großschönau 1 2165 0,5 1 50
22 Zirnstein, Fabian BSG Sebnitz 1 1511 0,0 1 0
22 Näser, Wotan SC Riesa 1 1622 0,0 1 0
22 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1680 0,0 1 0
22 Walther, Juri SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1733 0,0 1 0
22 Ehlert, Joachim SV Lok Dresden 1 1737 0,0 1 0
22 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1754 0,0 1 0
22 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 4 1818 0,0 1 0
22 Stavenhagen, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 1 1820 0,0 1 0
22 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1834 0,0 1 0
22 Schönfelder, Tobias SC 1994 Oberland 1 1838 0,0 1 0
22 Fetscher, Rainer BSG Sebnitz 1 1882 0,0 1 0
22 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 4 1906 0,0 1 0
22 Adler, Mirko BSG Sebnitz 1 1908 0,0 1 0
22 Hübner, Silvio SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1925 0,0 1 0
22 Hartmann, Tom SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1932 0,0 1 0
22 Hartig, Uwe SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1946 0,0 1 0
22 Zimmermann, Steffen SV Freital 1 1972 0,0 1 0
22 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 4 1987 0,0 1 0
22 Pfeifer, Andreas TSV Großschönau 1 2051 0,0 1 0