2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1

Trott, Mario; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 1.5
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-86) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Arnold, Axel (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schröder, Daniel; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 0.0
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-15) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Dämering, Katrin (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-145) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Könze, Peter; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 2.5
1 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Neumann, Michael (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Gustke, Gerd (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-21) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Pohl, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 0.5
2 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Nürnberger, Thomas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-64) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Könze, Heike; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 1.5
3 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-63) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Hahn, Andreas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 1.5
4 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-83) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-107) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fuchs, Joachim (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Mannschatz, Berndt; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Beuger, Ronald (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1666-85) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Merres, Torsten; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-86) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1775-65) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Dyk, Roland (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1766-116) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lausch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ziegler, Ulrich (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-67) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 1.5
8 Körber, Kurt (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-12) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 1