2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Großlehna 1

Rodshtein, Tereza; (DWZ: 2245) Punkte:
Olsarova, Karolina; (DWZ: 2281) Punkte:
Kulovana, Eva; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Nagel, Verena; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 2.0
1 Weigand, Sven (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2008-53) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-86) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Lehmann, Christina; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 1.5
2 Becher, Jens (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-15) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Wünsch, Rainer; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 2.0
3 Nagorny, Peter (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-56) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Neumann, Michael (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Brandt, Silvio; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 2.5
4 Köhler, Lutz (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-60) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Rothe, Andreas; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 1.0
5 Benicke, Bastian (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-27) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hübner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 1.5
6 Seifert, Ronny (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-60) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-83) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-63) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Dahlmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.0
8 Drauschke, Thomas (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-86) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Franke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 1.5
7 Pumpa, Jörg (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-80) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-107) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Dietrich, Steffen; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte:
Meißner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 0.0
8 Leister, Günter (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-61) 0:1 1.0 aus 1