2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7

Baumgarten, Sven; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte:
Große, Marcus; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 0.5
1 Beckel, Friedrich (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-123) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Hartmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 0.0
2 Richter, Wolfgang (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-32) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schirmeister, Ralf (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-61) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Weigand, Sven (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2008-53) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
John, Tom; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.0
3 Attig, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Becher, Jens (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Riedel, Bert; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mauersberger, Frank (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-51) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Reußner, Horst (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-70) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Köhler, Lutz (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-60) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Beltz, Carmen; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ziersch, Hubert (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-35) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Seifert, Ronny (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-60) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Diez, Tobias; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte:
Morgenroth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 0.0
5 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1816-59) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Pumpa, Jörg (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-80) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Steiner, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 1.5
5 Just, Gabriele (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1711-295) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Drauschke, Thomas (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 0.5
6 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1616-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Gunar (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-58) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Becker, Wilma; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 1.5
7 Luda, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1491-42) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wegner, Ralf (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1713-37) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Neumann, Isabel; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 0.5
8 Türke, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1796-25) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Gempe, Anet; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 0.5
6 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-30) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3