2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 5:3
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 - SK Großlehna 1 3,5:4,5
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3:5
SV Springer Leipzig 1 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 4:4
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 6:2
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - TSG Markkleeberg 1
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - SV Springer Leipzig 1
SK Großlehna 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - Glauchauer SC 1873 1
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6
SV Springer Leipzig 1 - SK Großlehna 1
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1
SK Großlehna 1 - TSG Markkleeberg 1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - SV Springer Leipzig 1
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7
SV Springer Leipzig 1 - Glauchauer SC 1873 1
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - SK Großlehna 1
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - SV 1919 Grimma 1
SK Großlehna 1 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 - TSG Markkleeberg 1
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - SV Springer Leipzig 1
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Springer Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - Glauchauer SC 1873 1
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - SK Großlehna 1
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 - SK Großlehna 1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 - SV 1919 Grimma 1
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 - SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1
SV Springer Leipzig 1 - TSG Markkleeberg 1
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - SV Springer Leipzig 1
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - Glauchauer SC 1873 1
SK Großlehna 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6