2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1551 1,0 1 100
1 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 1 1573 1,0 1 100
1 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1575 1,0 1 100
1 Stumbries, Lars Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1819 1,0 1 100
1 Hollstein, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1980 1,0 1 100
6 Hille, Wolfram SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1751 7,5 9 83
7 Prausner, Carmen Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1855 5,5 7 79
8 Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1826 6,0 8 75
8 Brandt, Silvio SK Großlehna 1 1883 6,0 8 75
10 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1901 3,0 4 75
10 Siebenhüner, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 1958 3,0 4 75
12 Kulovana, Eva SK Großlehna 1 2090 1,5 2 75
13 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1759 6,5 9 72
13 Becher, Jens Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1960 6,5 9 72
13 Dämering, Katrin TSG Markkleeberg 1 1983 6,5 9 72
16 Türke, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1811 5,0 7 71
16 Mauersberger, Hermann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1887 5,0 7 71
18 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1749 3,5 5 70
18 Leister, Günter SV Springer Leipzig 1 1777 3,5 5 70
18 Rothe, Andreas SK Großlehna 1 1818 3,5 5 70
21 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 1 1780 5,5 8 69
21 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1954 5,5 8 69
21 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2017 5,5 8 69
24 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 1773 6,0 9 67
24 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1834 6,0 9 67
26 Nagorny, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 1 4,0 6 67
27 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1859 2,5 4 63
28 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1757 5,5 9 61
28 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1941 5,5 9 61
28 Bethmann, Jörg SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2012 5,5 9 61
31 Steiner, Albrecht Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1868 3,0 5 60
31 Große, Marcus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1980 3,0 5 60
33 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1787 3,5 6 58
33 Asperger, Gerd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1805 3,5 6 58
35 Benicke, Bastian Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1757 4,0 7 57
36 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1719 5,0 9 56
36 Mauersberger, Frank Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1754 5,0 9 56
36 Just, Gabriele Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1757 5,0 9 56
36 Riedel, Bert Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1769 5,0 9 56
36 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 1 1781 5,0 9 56
36 John, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1824 5,0 9 56
36 Köhler, Lutz Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1832 5,0 9 56
36 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1853 5,0 9 56
36 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1856 5,0 9 56
36 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1913 5,0 9 56
46 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 1 1704 4,5 8 56
46 Ziersch, Hubert SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1874 4,5 8 56
48 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1794 4,5 9 50
48 Seifert, Ronny Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1796 4,5 9 50
48 Wünsch, Rainer SK Großlehna 1 1870 4,5 9 50
48 Weigand, Sven Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1983 4,5 9 50
52 Kerstan, André SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1720 4,0 8 50
52 Broß, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1798 4,0 8 50
52 Lehmann, Christina SK Großlehna 1 1928 4,0 8 50
55 Beuger, Ronald TSG Markkleeberg 1 1688 3,5 7 50
55 Becker, Lothar SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1891 3,5 7 50
55 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1941 3,5 7 50
58 Schirmeister, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2019 3,0 6 50
59 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1880 2,5 5 50
60 Gustke, Gerd TSG Markkleeberg 1 2,0 4 50
60 Luda, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1512 2,0 4 50
60 Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1629 2,0 4 50
63 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1690 1,5 3 50
63 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1691 1,5 3 50
63 Baumgarten, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1920 1,5 3 50
66 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1576 1,0 2 50
66 Richter, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1663 1,0 2 50
66 Adler, Kai Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1689 1,0 2 50
66 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1708 1,0 2 50
66 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1756 1,0 2 50
71 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1516 0,5 1 50
71 Neumann, Isabel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1650 0,5 1 50
71 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 1 1708 0,5 1 50
71 Lausch, Steffen SV 1919 Grimma 1 1739 0,5 1 50
71 Goller, Janina TSG Markkleeberg 1 1757 0,5 1 50
71 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 1 1761 0,5 1 50
71 Amann, Katja TSG Markkleeberg 1 1773 0,5 1 50
71 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1890 0,5 1 50
79 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1633 4,0 9 44
79 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1773 4,0 9 44
79 Hartmann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1874 4,0 9 44
79 Engelmann, Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 1 1900 4,0 9 44
83 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1756 3,5 8 44
84 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 1 1723 3,0 7 43
84 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1835 3,0 7 43
84 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1844 3,0 7 43
87 Morgenroth, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1671 2,5 6 42
87 Dyk, Roland TSG Markkleeberg 1 1754 2,5 6 42
87 Neuhäuser, Thomas SV Springer Leipzig 1 1873 2,5 6 42
87 Reußner, Horst SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1954 2,5 6 42
91 Madalinski, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1735 2,0 5 40
91 Podolnyy, Jakiv SV Springer Leipzig 1 1786 2,0 5 40
93 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1691 3,5 9 39
94 Frohberg, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 1 1795 3,0 8 38
94 Pohl, Gunnar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1806 3,0 8 38
96 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1512 1,5 4 38
97 Bernhardt, Lutz SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1706 3,0 9 33
97 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg SV Springer Leipzig 1 1714 3,0 9 33
97 Pauscher, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 1 1746 3,0 9 33
97 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 1 1828 3,0 9 33
97 Nagel, Verena SK Großlehna 1 1882 3,0 9 33
102 Lange, Arno Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1682 2,0 6 33
103 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1418 1,0 3 33
104 Lautner, Reiner SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1785 2,5 8 31
105 Diez, Tobias Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1655 1,5 5 30
105 Lindemann, Antje SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1661 1,5 5 30
105 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1682 1,5 5 30
108 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1812 2,0 7 29
109 Bernhard, Torsten SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1790 2,5 9 28
110 Neumann, Michael SV Springer Leipzig 1 1670 2,0 8 25
111 Andreadakis, Lutz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1821 1,0 4 25
112 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1571 0,5 2 25
112 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1714 0,5 2 25
112 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 1 1743 0,5 2 25
115 Gregory, Christopher Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1616 1,5 9 17
116 Gierke, Jürgen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1733 0,5 3 17
117 Seth, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1205 0,0 1 0
117 Grumbach, Thomas SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1277 0,0 1 0
117 Dening, Olaf SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1515 0,0 1 0
117 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 1 1541 0,0 1 0
117 Naumann, Peter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1564 0,0 1 0
117 Helm, Jürgen SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1597 0,0 1 0
117 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 1 1607 0,0 1 0
117 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1682 0,0 1 0
117 Beltz, Martina Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1888 0,0 1 0
117 Köhler, Steffen Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1984 0,0 1 0