2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Asperger, Gerd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1803 2,0 2 100
1 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1827 2,0 2 100
3 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1582 1,0 1 100
3 Rothe, Andreas SK Großlehna 1 1798 1,0 1 100
3 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1892 1,0 1 100
6 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 1 1753 3,5 4 88
6 Brandt, Silvio SK Großlehna 1 1843 3,5 4 88
6 Mauersberger, Hermann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1871 3,5 4 88
9 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1699 2,5 3 83
10 Hille, Wolfram SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1705 4,0 5 80
10 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1805 4,0 5 80
10 Becher, Jens Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1955 4,0 5 80
13 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1783 3,0 4 75
13 Beltz, Carmen Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1797 3,0 4 75
13 Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1816 3,0 4 75
13 Nagorny, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1831 3,0 4 75
13 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1913 3,0 4 75
18 Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1618 1,5 2 75
18 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1713 1,5 2 75
18 Madalinski, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1726 1,5 2 75
18 Siebenhüner, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 1949 1,5 2 75
18 Kulovana, Eva SK Großlehna 1 2084 1,5 2 75
23 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1703 3,5 5 70
23 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1721 3,5 5 70
23 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 1727 3,5 5 70
23 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1728 3,5 5 70
23 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1763 3,5 5 70
23 Mauersberger, Frank Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1763 3,5 5 70
23 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1801 3,5 5 70
23 Dämering, Katrin TSG Markkleeberg 1 1980 3,5 5 70
31 Neuhäuser, Thomas SV Springer Leipzig 1 1858 2,0 3 67
31 Steiner, Albrecht Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1880 2,0 3 67
31 Becker, Lothar SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1906 2,0 3 67
34 Türke, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1796 2,5 4 63
35 Just, Gabriele Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1716 3,0 5 60
35 Seifert, Ronny Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1750 3,0 5 60
35 Köhler, Lutz Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1824 3,0 5 60
35 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1861 3,0 5 60
35 Wünsch, Rainer SK Großlehna 1 1892 3,0 5 60
35 Lehmann, Christina SK Großlehna 1 1937 3,0 5 60
41 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 1 1768 2,5 5 50
41 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1772 2,5 5 50
41 Riedel, Bert Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1774 2,5 5 50
41 Frohberg, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 1 1807 2,5 5 50
41 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1836 2,5 5 50
41 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 1 1846 2,5 5 50
41 Engelmann, Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 1 1880 2,5 5 50
41 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1903 2,5 5 50
41 Nagel, Verena SK Großlehna 1 1912 2,5 5 50
41 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1935 2,5 5 50
41 Ziersch, Hubert SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1935 2,5 5 50
41 Weigand, Sven Glauchauer SC 1873 1 2008 2,5 5 50
41 Bethmann, Jörg SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2021 2,5 5 50
54 Gustke, Gerd TSG Markkleeberg 1 2,0 4 50
54 Kerstan, André SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1702 2,0 4 50
54 Lange, Arno Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1718 2,0 4 50
54 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 1 1744 2,0 4 50
54 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2005 2,0 4 50
54 Schirmeister, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2041 2,0 4 50
60 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1507 1,5 3 50
60 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1652 1,5 3 50
60 Leister, Günter SV Springer Leipzig 1 1763 1,5 3 50
63 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1545 1,0 2 50
63 Richter, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1616 1,0 2 50
63 Adler, Kai Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1665 1,0 2 50
63 Baumgarten, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1920 1,0 2 50
67 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1492 0,5 1 50
67 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1580 0,5 1 50
67 Neumann, Isabel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1674 0,5 1 50
67 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1700 0,5 1 50
67 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 1 1702 0,5 1 50
67 Lausch, Steffen SV 1919 Grimma 1 1717 0,5 1 50
67 Amann, Katja TSG Markkleeberg 1 1764 0,5 1 50
67 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1799 0,5 1 50
67 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1921 0,5 1 50
67 Große, Marcus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1977 0,5 1 50
77 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg SV Springer Leipzig 1 1760 2,0 5 40
77 Broß, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1798 2,0 5 40
79 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 1 1706 1,5 4 38
79 Benicke, Bastian Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1754 1,5 4 38
79 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1798 1,5 4 38
79 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1841 1,5 4 38
83 Dyk, Roland TSG Markkleeberg 1 1760 1,0 3 33
83 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1893 1,0 3 33
83 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1929 1,0 3 33
83 Reußner, Horst SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1989 1,0 3 33
87 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1693 1,5 5 30
87 Bernhardt, Lutz SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1733 1,5 5 30
87 John, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1802 1,5 5 30
87 Lautner, Reiner SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1805 1,5 5 30
87 Pohl, Gunnar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1830 1,5 5 30
92 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1706 1,0 4 25
92 Podolnyy, Jakiv SV Springer Leipzig 1 1775 1,0 4 25
92 Andreadakis, Lutz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1826 1,0 4 25
92 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1845 1,0 4 25
96 Luda, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1491 0,5 2 25
96 Lindemann, Antje SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1669 0,5 2 25
98 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1653 1,0 5 20
98 Gregory, Christopher Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1736 1,0 5 20
98 Pauscher, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 1 1765 1,0 5 20
98 Bernhard, Torsten SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1843 1,0 5 20
98 Hartmann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1876 1,0 5 20
103 Morgenroth, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1665 0,5 3 17
103 Beuger, Ronald TSG Markkleeberg 1 1666 0,5 3 17
105 Neumann, Michael SV Springer Leipzig 1 1712 0,5 4 13
106 Dening, Olaf SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1503 0,0 1 0
106 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 1 1541 0,0 1 0
106 Naumann, Peter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1605 0,0 1 0
106 Helm, Jürgen SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1609 0,0 1 0
110 Diez, Tobias Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1657 0,0 2 0
111 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 1 1665 0,0 1 0
111 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 1 1722 0,0 1 0
111 Köhler, Steffen Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1984 0,0 1 0