2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 4 1663 2,0 2 100
1 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 1 1674 2,0 2 100
1 Staudte, Rainer Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1799 2,0 2 100
1 Pössel, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2001 2,0 2 100
1 Simon, Peter SG Blumenau 1 2072 2,0 2 100
6 Hattenhauer, Andreas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 985 1,0 1 100
6 Freitag, Maximilian Siebenlehner SV 1 1542 1,0 1 100
6 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1724 1,0 1 100
6 Kabitzke, Julian USG Chemnitz 2 1909 1,0 1 100
6 Rosko, Lubos ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2329 1,0 1 100
11 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1750 1,5 2 75
11 Nguyen Dang, Lukas Schachklub König Plauen 4 1763 1,5 2 75
11 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1771 1,5 2 75
11 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 4 1781 1,5 2 75
11 Gritz, Thomas SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1787 1,5 2 75
11 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 3 1792 1,5 2 75
11 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1799 1,5 2 75
11 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1806 1,5 2 75
11 Mahn, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1827 1,5 2 75
11 Dietz, Olaf SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1836 1,5 2 75
11 Dian, Marcel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1842 1,5 2 75
11 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1864 1,5 2 75
11 Wetzel, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1887 1,5 2 75
11 Kapp, Stefan TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1891 1,5 2 75
11 Orlova, Liubov TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1920 1,5 2 75
11 Schaarschmidt, Marco Schachklub König Plauen 3 1952 1,5 2 75
11 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1957 1,5 2 75
11 Fuß, Michael Schachklub König Plauen 3 2011 1,5 2 75
11 Götz, Andreas Schachklub König Plauen 3 2079 1,5 2 75
11 Bräuer, Felix SG Blumenau 1 2103 1,5 2 75
11 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 2 1399 1,0 2 50
11 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1516 1,0 2 50
11 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1564 1,0 2 50
11 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1612 1,0 2 50
11 Vodel, Mathias ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1689 1,0 2 50
11 Kutscha, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1690 1,0 2 50
11 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1752 1,0 2 50
11 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1752 1,0 2 50
11 Arlt, Ronald Siebenlehner SV 1 1758 1,0 2 50
11 Nicklaus, Timm Schachklub König Plauen 3 1777 1,0 2 50
11 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1782 1,0 2 50
11 Rauch, Holger Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1798 1,0 2 50
11 Friedel, Manuel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1805 1,0 2 50
11 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 3 1809 1,0 2 50
11 Steinert, Mirko SG Blumenau 1 1814 1,0 2 50
11 Kalski, Lothar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1847 1,0 2 50
11 Meyer, Thomas SG Blumenau 1 1851 1,0 2 50
11 Studnicka, Mario SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1865 1,0 2 50
11 Löffler, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1877 1,0 2 50
11 Zimmermann, Bert SG Blumenau 1 1928 1,0 2 50
11 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 2 1956 1,0 2 50
52 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 4 1690 0,5 1 50
52 Kutzschbach, Dietmar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1722 0,5 1 50
52 Thalwitzer, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1747 0,5 1 50
52 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 4 1748 0,5 1 50
52 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 1 1751 0,5 1 50
52 Wendekamm, Frank TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1761 0,5 1 50
52 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1801 0,5 1 50
52 Friedrich, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1807 0,5 1 50
52 Schmalfuß, Jürgen ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1866 0,5 1 50
52 Gläser, Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1929 0,5 1 50
52 Kalivoda, Jaroslav ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1955 0,5 1 50
52 Vlckova, Katerina ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1981 0,5 1 50
52 Kubikova, Hana ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1983 0,5 1 50
52 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 2 1992 0,5 1 50
52 Kubikova, Alena ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2010 0,5 1 50
67 Alidelbi, Mahmoud TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1706 0,5 2 25
67 Ehnert, Jens SG Blumenau 1 1736 0,5 2 25
67 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 3 1776 0,5 2 25
67 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1788 0,5 2 25
67 Müller, Uwe SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1791 0,5 2 25
67 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1808 0,5 2 25
67 Posthoff, Christian TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1822 0,5 2 25
67 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 3 1850 0,5 2 25
67 Erath, Daniel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1857 0,5 2 25
67 Franz, Manfred SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1858 0,5 2 25
67 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1889 0,5 2 25
67 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1898 0,5 2 25
67 Rößler, Dietmar Schachklub König Plauen 4 1924 0,5 2 25
80 Hänel, Jonas-Christian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 975 0,0 1 0
80 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1523 0,0 1 0
82 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1558 0,0 2 0
83 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1630 0,0 1 0
83 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1694 0,0 1 0
83 Leonhardt, Robin SG Blumenau 1 1795 0,0 1 0
83 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1798 0,0 1 0
83 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 2 1801 0,0 1 0
83 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 4 1808 0,0 1 0
89 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1821 0,0 2 0
89 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1830 0,0 2 0
89 Höhne, Peter TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1876 0,0 2 0
92 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 2 1905 0,0 1 0
92 Kahn, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1924 0,0 1 0
94 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1942 0,0 2 0