2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Crimmitschau 3

Boluschevski, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte:
Wolf, Michael; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 0.5
1 Strobel, Thomas (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1418-29) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Pekrul, Elmer (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-54) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Wagner, Lothar (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-56) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Lanzendorf, Manfred; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gottschling, Guido (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1405-16) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1401-57) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Burian, Andre (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1472-15) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Röschke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 3.0
3 Frischmann, Lucas (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1320-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-29) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Kießling, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Röschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 2.5
4 Handschuh, Bernd (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1343-61) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Elstner, Florian (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Dreise, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-16) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Horn, Sven; (DWZ: 1209) Punkte: 2.0
5 Ullbrich, Andreas (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Deiters, Clemens (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-21) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Knott, Joseph (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Adam, Dario; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gerber, Sid (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1175-37) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Wolf, Richard; (DWZ: 1208) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schmidt, Manfred (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1340-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 da Silva, Jona (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 825-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ernst, Kevin; (DWZ: 950) Punkte: 2.0
7 Tunkel, Jennifer (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 921-15) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Berger, Jacob (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 859-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 da Silva, Caio (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 855-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Ernst, Daniel; (DWZ: 942) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brückner, Eberhard (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-29) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Albrecht, Sören; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bühring, Marwin (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1230-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Horn, Peter; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 1.0
7 Nguyen Dang, Maria (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1034-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 3